DatumUurOnderwerpReeks/leeftijdsgroep
za 12-01-201915:05V.C. Mortsel O.G. Niv.1 - Cantincrode B Niv.1GEW. U21 REEKS G-niv.1
za 12-01-201918:00Cantincrode B - S.V. GroenendaalRECR. DAMES REEKS C
zo 13-01-201910:15Cantincrode B - F.C. Hemiksem VRECR. VET. REEKS E
zo 13-01-201910:15Cantincrode A - S.V. Sint-Jozef ARECR. VET. REEKS A
zo 13-01-201910:30Kon. Sv Vlug Vooruit - Cantincrode CRECR. RES. REEKS C1
zo 13-01-201912:30Cantincrode A - S.V. Sint-Jozef ARECR. DAMES REEKS B
zo 13-01-201912:30Bacwalde A - Cantincrode ARECR. RES. REEKS A
zo 13-01-201913:30V.K. Simikos B - Cantincrode BRECR. RES. REEKS B
zo 13-01-201914:30Cantincrode D - Ostan BRECR. RES. REEKS C2
zo 13-01-201915:00Bacwalde - Cantincrode1 RECR.
za 19-01-201914:15Cantincrode B Niv.1 - O.X.A.C.O. Niv.1GEW. U21 REEKS G-niv.1
za 19-01-201917:00S.V. Sint-Jozef B - Cantincrode BRECR. DAMES REEKS C
zo 20-01-201910:15Groenenhoek - Cantincrode ARECR. DAMES REEKS B
zo 20-01-201911:15Cantincrode A - F.C. Ik Dien ARECR. RES. REEKS A
zo 20-01-201911:15Cantincrode C - V.V. O.S.S.M.I. CRECR. RES. REEKS C1
zo 20-01-201913:00F.C. Den Beerschot - Cantincrode ARECR. VET. REEKS A
zo 20-01-201913:30Cantincrode B - S.V.B. Driehoek ARECR. RES. REEKS B
zo 20-01-201914:00Nieuw Boechout A - Cantincrode DRECR. RES. REEKS C2
zo 20-01-201914:30V.K. Kontich-Scaldis - Cantincrode BRECR. VET. REEKS E
zo 20-01-201915:00Cantincrode - F.C. Ik Dien1 RECR.
za 26-01-201913:30K.F.C. Nijlen B Niv.1 - Cantincrode B Niv.1GEW. U21 REEKS G-niv.1
za 26-01-201918:00Cantincrode B - F.C. Kiel-JohnnyboysRECR. DAMES REEKS C
zo 27-01-201910:00V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B - Cantincrode BRECR. RES. REEKS B
zo 27-01-201910:15Cantincrode B - S.V. NoorseRECR. VET. REEKS E
zo 27-01-201910:15Cantincrode A - F.C. Racing KielRECR. VET. REEKS A
zo 27-01-201912:15V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A - Cantincrode ARECR. RES. REEKS A
zo 27-01-201912:30Cantincrode A - Vremde BRECR. DAMES REEKS B
zo 27-01-201912:30S.V.B. Driehoek B - Cantincrode CRECR. RES. REEKS C1
zo 27-01-201914:30Cantincrode D - Vremde CRECR. RES. REEKS C2
zo 27-01-201915:00V.V. O.S.S.M.I. - Cantincrode1 RECR.
za 02-02-201914:15Cantincrode B Niv.1 - K.V. Hooikt Niv.1GEW. U21 REEKS G-niv.1
zo 03-02-201911:00V.K. Atlanta - Cantincrode BRECR. VET. REEKS E
zo 03-02-201911:00Den Orgel - Cantincrode BRECR. DAMES REEKS C
zo 03-02-201911:00S.C. O.L.V.E. A - Cantincrode ARECR. VET. REEKS A
zo 03-02-201911:15Cantincrode A - O.X.A.C.O. ARECR. RES. REEKS A
zo 03-02-201911:15Cantincrode C - V.C. O.L.S.E. BRECR. RES. REEKS C1
zo 03-02-201912:00S.V. Noorse B - Cantincrode ARECR. DAMES REEKS B
zo 03-02-201912:30S.C. O.L.V.E. B - Cantincrode DRECR. RES. REEKS C2
zo 03-02-201913:30Cantincrode B - O.X.A.C.O. BRECR. RES. REEKS B
zo 03-02-201915:00Cantincrode - O.X.A.C.O.1 RECR.
za 09-02-201914:30Ostan Niv.1 - Cantincrode B Niv.1GEW. U21 REEKS G-niv.1
za 09-02-201918:00Cantincrode B - S.V. Noorse CRECR. DAMES REEKS C
zo 10-02-201910:15Cantincrode B - S.F.C. Vitesse BoomRECR. VET. REEKS E
zo 10-02-201910:15Cantincrode A - S.A.V.A.RECR. VET. REEKS A
zo 10-02-201911:30Ostan A - Cantincrode CRECR. RES. REEKS C1
zo 10-02-201912:30Cantincrode A - V.K. Simikos BRECR. DAMES REEKS B
zo 10-02-201914:30Cantincrode D - Bacwalde CRECR. RES. REEKS C2
zo 10-02-201914:30F.C. Seja - Cantincrode ARECR. RES. REEKS A
zo 10-02-201914:30S.V. Sint-Jozef A - Cantincrode BRECR. RES. REEKS B
zo 10-02-201914:30Kon. Kalfort Daghet - Cantincrode1 RECR.
vr 15-02-201920:00F.C. Ik Dien B - Cantincrode ARECR. DAMES REEKS B
za 16-02-201914:15Cantincrode B Niv.1 - Nieuw Boechout Niv.1GEW. U21 REEKS G-niv.1
za 16-02-201914:30Gfa Sinaai C - Cantincrode BRECR. DAMES REEKS C
zo 17-02-201910:30V.V. O.S.S.M.I. - Cantincrode ARECR. VET. REEKS A
zo 17-02-201911:15Cantincrode A - V.K. Valaarhof ARECR. RES. REEKS A
zo 17-02-201911:15Cantincrode C - F.C. Koningshof BRECR. RES. REEKS C1
zo 17-02-201911:30Deurne O.B. B - Cantincrode BRECR. VET. REEKS E
zo 17-02-201912:00A.C. Rapid - Cantincrode DRECR. RES. REEKS C2
zo 17-02-201913:30Cantincrode B - V.K. Valaarhof BRECR. RES. REEKS B
zo 17-02-201915:00Cantincrode - V.K. Valaarhof1 RECR.
za 23-02-201915:00Fc Suraye United Mechelen - Cantincrode B Niv.1GEW. U21 REEKS G-niv.1
za 23-02-201918:00Cantincrode B - V.K. Kontich-ScaldisRECR. DAMES REEKS C
zo 24-02-201910:15Cantincrode B - Esvo BRECR. VET. REEKS E
zo 24-02-201910:15Cantincrode A - A.C. RapidRECR. VET. REEKS A
zo 24-02-201911:00F.C. Koningshof A - Cantincrode BRECR. RES. REEKS B
zo 24-02-201912:30Cantincrode A - F.C. Patro HoevenenRECR. DAMES REEKS B
zo 24-02-201912:30Groenenhoek A - Cantincrode ARECR. RES. REEKS A
zo 24-02-201912:30V.K. Helderhoek A - Cantincrode CRECR. RES. REEKS C1
zo 24-02-201914:30Cantincrode D - V.K. Helderhoek BRECR. RES. REEKS C2
zo 24-02-201915:00F.C. Patro Hoevenen - Cantincrode1 RECR.
za 09-03-201912:30K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel Niv.1 - Cantincrode B Niv.1GEW. U21 REEKS G-niv.1
za 09-03-201918:00Cantincrode B - K. Berg-Op Fc BeerzelRECR. DAMES REEKS C
zo 10-03-201910:15Cantincrode A - K Sc Familia-AcademiaRECR. VET. REEKS A
zo 10-03-201911:00F.C. Patro Hoevenen A - Cantincrode CRECR. RES. REEKS C1
zo 10-03-201911:15Olvac A - Cantincrode ARECR. RES. REEKS A
zo 10-03-201912:30Cantincrode A - S.K. Nieuw StabroekRECR. DAMES REEKS B
zo 10-03-201914:00Vremde B - Cantincrode BRECR. RES. REEKS B
zo 10-03-201914:30Cantincrode D - F.C. Racing Kiel ARECR. RES. REEKS C2
zo 10-03-201915:00Olvac - Cantincrode1 RECR.
vr 15-03-201920:30F.C. V.D.P. B - Cantincrode BRECR. DAMES REEKS C
za 16-03-201915:00Olvac C Niv.1 - Cantincrode B Niv.1GEW. U21 REEKS G-niv.1
zo 17-03-201910:00S.K. Nieuw Stabroek B - Cantincrode CRECR. RES. REEKS C1
zo 17-03-201910:15Cantincrode A - Sok ZilverenhoekRECR. VET. REEKS A
zo 17-03-201911:30Vremde A - Cantincrode ARECR. RES. REEKS A
zo 17-03-201912:30Cantincrode A - Waarloos 4RECR. DAMES REEKS B
zo 17-03-201913:30S.K. Nieuw Stabroek A - Cantincrode BRECR. RES. REEKS B
zo 17-03-201914:30Cantincrode D - S.K. De VredeRECR. RES. REEKS C2
zo 17-03-201915:00S.K. Nieuw Stabroek - Cantincrode1 RECR.
za 23-03-201914:15Cantincrode B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B Niv.1GEW. U21 REEKS G-niv.1
za 23-03-201918:00Cantincrode B - K.S.K. WavriaRECR. DAMES REEKS C
zo 24-03-201911:00F.C. Stabelino B - Cantincrode BRECR. VET. REEKS E
zo 24-03-201911:15Cantincrode A - S.C. O.L.V.E. ARECR. RES. REEKS A
zo 24-03-201911:15Cantincrode C - S.V. Noorse ARECR. RES. REEKS C1
zo 24-03-201913:00S.K. Berkenrode - Cantincrode ARECR. DAMES REEKS B
zo 24-03-201913:30Cantincrode B - V.C. O.L.S.E. ARECR. RES. REEKS B
zo 24-03-201914:30Olvac B - Cantincrode DRECR. RES. REEKS C2
zo 24-03-201915:00Cantincrode - S.C. O.L.V.E.1 RECR.
zo 24-03-201915:00S.K. Muggenberg - Cantincrode ARECR. VET. REEKS A
vr 29-03-201920:00F.C. Royalle Zeezicht - Cantincrode ARECR. DAMES REEKS B
za 30-03-201914:15Cantincrode B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Walem Niv.1GEW. U21 REEKS G-niv.1
za 30-03-201920:00F.C. Belgica - Cantincrode BRECR. DAMES REEKS C
zo 31-03-201910:00S.K. Laar A - Cantincrode ARECR. VET. REEKS A
zo 31-03-201910:30Olvac B - Cantincrode BRECR. VET. REEKS E
zo 31-03-201911:15Cantincrode A - F.C. V.D.P. ARECR. RES. REEKS A
zo 31-03-201911:15Cantincrode C - Sportklub Brasschaat ARECR. RES. REEKS C1
zo 31-03-201913:00F.C. V.D.P. C - Cantincrode DRECR. RES. REEKS C2
zo 31-03-201913:30Cantincrode B - F.C. V.D.P. BRECR. RES. REEKS B
zo 31-03-201915:00Cantincrode - F.C. V.D.P.1 RECR.
za 06-04-201915:00K.V.S. Branst Niv.1 - Cantincrode B Niv.1GEW. U21 REEKS G-niv.1
za 06-04-201918:00Cantincrode B - S.C. City Pirates AntwerpenRECR. DAMES REEKS C
zo 07-04-201910:15Cantincrode B - S.K. Berkenrode BRECR. VET. REEKS E
zo 07-04-201910:15Cantincrode A - S.D. AndaluciaRECR. VET. REEKS A
zo 07-04-201911:00V.K. Simikos C - Cantincrode CRECR. RES. REEKS C1
zo 07-04-201911:30Kon. Kalfort Daghet A - Cantincrode BRECR. RES. REEKS B
zo 07-04-201912:30Cantincrode A - Kon. Sv Vlug Vooruit BRECR. DAMES REEKS B
zo 07-04-201913:30F.C. Stabelino A - Cantincrode ARECR. RES. REEKS A
zo 07-04-201914:30Cantincrode D - S.K. Nieuw Stabroek CRECR. RES. REEKS C2
zo 07-04-201914:30F.C. Stabelino - Cantincrode1 RECR.